Announcements‎ > ‎

2017-18 Bus Schedule

posted Aug 15, 2017, 7:55 AM by Elizabeth Decesaro
2017 - 2018 BUS STOPS AND TIMES
TRADITIONAL CALENDER
HAAFF
BUS # 319
AM TIMESTOPPM TIMEFRI PM
7:10 AMBUILDING BLOCKS (34 MONTBELLO)3:11 PM1:32 PM
7:13 AMBLUEFLAX DR @ CHICORY CT3:14 PM1:35 PM
7:15 AMBLUEFLAX DR @ STRAWFLOWER CT3:16 PM1:37 PM
7:17 AMFIREWEED DR @ YARROW CT3:18 PM1:38 PM
7:18 AMBLUESTEM BLVD @ BELLFLOWER CT3:19 PM1:39 PM
7:20 AMCANDYTUFT BLVD @ CASTOR DR3:20 PM1:41 PM
7:21 AMCASTOR DR @ LUPINE CT3:21 PM1:42 PM
7:23 AMIRONWEED DR @ SCARLET SAGE DR3:22 PM1:43 PM
7:24 AMSCARLET SAGE DR @ IRONWEED D3:23 PM1:44 PM
7:25 AMCEDARWEED BLVD @ POLO CT3:25 PM1:47 PM
7:29 AM101/107 IRONWEED DR3:28 PM1:49 PM
7:30 AM4512 CEDARWEED PARK AREA3:29 PM1:50 PM
7:32 AMBLUESTEM BLVD @ CORNFLOWER CT3:30 PM1:51 PM
7:45 AMHAAFF ES2:42 PM1:20 PM
Comments